Cart  

No products

Total ₦ 0

Prices do not include tax.

Checkout Cart

Top sellers

» All best sellers

CISCO Switches

DINTEK LC-SC MM 20METERS

DINTEK LC-SC MM 20METERS

More details

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

₦ 7,212

24 other products in the same category:

SPECIFICATIONS

 Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm.
 LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip)
 SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip)
 Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
 Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
 Typical Return Loss: -25 dB
 Buffer Material: PVC
 Buffer OD: 900 µm
Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated)
Jacket OD: 1.8 mm
Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs)
 Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs)

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

DINTEK LC-SC MM 20METERS

DINTEK LC-SC MM 20METERS

DINTEK LC-SC MM 20METERS

Write your review

top