Cart  

No products

Total ₦ 0

Prices do not include tax.

Checkout Cart

Top sellers

» All best sellers

CISCO Switches

Dintek SC-LC SM PatchCord 1m

Dintek SC-LC SM PatchCord 1m

More details

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

₦ 2,413

30 other products in the same category:

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable


The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed.
It meets RoHS compliant and the fiber patch cord is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.
Connector LC to SC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Type 9/125μm Fiber Count Duplex
Polish Type UPC to UPC Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Attenuation at 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km
Return loss ≥50dB Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km
Minimum Bend Radius 30mm Operating temperature -40~75°C
Fiber Grade G.652.D Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Dintek SC-LC SM PatchCord 1m

Dintek SC-LC SM PatchCord 1m

Dintek SC-LC SM PatchCord 1m

Write your review

top