Cart  

No products

Total ₦ 0

Prices do not include tax.

Checkout Cart

Top sellers

» All best sellers

CISCO Switches

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

More details

20 Items in stock

₦ 30,880

30 other products in the same category:

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO SC OM3 15M

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

Write your review

top