Cart  

No products

Total ₦ 0

Prices do not include tax.

Checkout Cart

Top sellers

» All best sellers

CISCO Switches

D-LINK 100 BASE FX SM SFP TRANSCEIVER

SFP 100Base-FX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver

DEM-210

More details

8 Items in stock

₦ 20,700

8 other products in the same category:

SPECIFICATION

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification Compliant
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX Standard
15 km Single-Mode Fiber
Hot-Swappable
FDA, CDRH, TUV Laser Eye Safety Certified

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

D-LINK 100 BASE FX SM SFP TRANSCEIVER

D-LINK 100 BASE FX SM SFP TRANSCEIVER

SFP 100Base-FX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver

DEM-210

Write your review

top