D-LINK 100 BASE FX SM SFP TRANSCEIVER

D-LINK 100 BASE FX SM SFP TRANSCEIVER

0 out of 5

20,900.00 20,700.00

PART NUMBER: DEM-210

SKU: DEM-210 Categories: ,
  • Specification
  • Download

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification Compliant
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX Standard
15 km Single-Mode Fiber
Hot-Swappable
FDA, CDRH, TUV Laser Eye Safety Certified

no download

exchange rate

Price change

Due to unstable exchange,

please call 09033393766 or email sales@microviewng.com for current products prices.