dintek-12-mpo-lcsm-0m3-10m

dintek-12-mpo-lcsm-0m3-10m

25,000.00

  • Dintek 12-MPO/LCSM 0M3 10M
  • Reviews (0)
  • Specification

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B MPO Female (pinless)
Fiber Mode OM3 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
Polish Type UPC to UPC Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Insertion Loss 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.) Return Loss ≥20dB
Attenuation at 850nm ≤2.3dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm ≤0.6dB/km
Jacket OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket LSZH
Installation Tensile Load 100 N Long-Term Tensile Load 50 N
Storage Temperature -40°C to +85°C Operating Temperature -10°C to +70°C