DINTEK – RG58

DINTEK – RG58

17,500.00

DINTEK RG58 COAXIAL CABLE

  • Description
  • Reviews (0)

Description

SPECIFICATION

Product:
Model 1CH Video/Data/Audio Fiber Converter
Protocol PAL, NTSC
Dimensions 119×121×22 mm (D×W×H)
Power 12VDC or 90~240VAC
LED indicators Power, Optical signal, Video, Data, Alarm
Connector and cables:
Twisted Pair/STP RJ-45, Category 5 (EIA/TIA 568)
Fiber connectors ST or FC
Single mode fiber 9/125 μm(1310nm or 1550nm)
Multimode fiber 50,62.5/125μm(850nm or 1300nm)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Price change

Due to unstable exchange, please call 09033393766 or email sales@microviewng.com for current products prices.