Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO/SC OM3 15M

32,000.00 30,880.00

  • Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO SC OM3 15M

20 in stock

  • Reviews (0)
  • Specification

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Dintek 12 -FIBER MPO SC OM3 15M

Price change

Due to unstable exchange, please call 09033393766 or email sales@microviewng.com for current products prices.