Ufiber

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    UF NANO G

    0 out of 5

    UF NANO G

    UF-Nano
    Ubiquiti UF-NANO – U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE

    43,230.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    UF-MM-10G

    0 out of 5

    UF-MM-10G

    UF-MM-10G
    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

    19,000.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    UF-MM-1G

    0 out of 5

    UF-MM-1G

    UF-MM-1G
    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

    9,500.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    UF-SM-10G

    U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G
    U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G
    0 out of 5

    UF-SM-10G

    UF-SM-10G
    U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

    43,200.00
  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    UF-SM-1G

    0 out of 5

    UF-SM-1G

    UF-SM-1G-S
    U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

    15,500.00

exchange rate

Price change

Due to unstable exchange,

please call 09033393766 or email sales@microviewng.com for current products prices.